No. Name FED Rtg
1 GM Wang Yue CHN 2732
2 GM Lysyj Igor RUS 2638
3 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2592
4 GM Markos Jan SVK 2566
5 GM Popovic Dusan SRB 2565
6 GM Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag BRA 2550
7 GM Nikolov Momchil BUL 2549
8 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2547
9 IM Papin Vasily RUS 2534
10 GM Megaranto Susanto INA 2516
11 IM Miljkovic Miroslav D SRB 2510
12 IM Benidze Davit GEO 2504
13 IM Sulashvili Malkhaz GEO 2500
14 IM Roganovic Milos SRB 2497
15 GM Ismagambetov Anuar KAZ 2492
16 IM Khmelniker Ilya ISR 2483
17 IM Pruijssers Roeland NED 2483
18 GM Swinkels Robin NED 2478
19 IM Jurcik Marian SVK 2466
20 Gundavaa Bayarsaikhan MGL 2460
21 IM Burg Twan NED 2455
22 IM Kurmann Oliver SUI 2452
23 FM Pacher Milan SVK 2449
24 Darini Pouria IRI 2430
25 IM Panjwani Raja CAN 2429
26 IM Nestorovic Nikola SRB 2420
27 FM Ahmadinia Ebrahim IRI 2414
28 Nadj Hedjesi Balind SRB 2407
29 IM Purnama Tirta Chandra INA 2400
30 FM Kukov Velislav BUL 2395
31 IM Carron Julien SUI 2394
32 FM Hoffmann Paul GER 2372
33 FM Kuipers Stefan NED 2370
34 FM Mohajerin Peyman IRI 2366
35 Botvinnik Mikhail ISR 2337
36 Ma Yu CHN 2336
37 FM Poobalasingam Peter S ENG 2332
38 Erdene Ganzorig MGL 2330
39 FM Hindermann Felix SUI 2323
40 FM Bueno Alfeu Junior Varela BRA 2303
41 Soozankar Amohammad IRI 2299
42 Gaehler Marco SUI 2292
43 Munkhgal Gombosuren MGL 2289
44 FM Akkozov Berik KAZ 2288
45 Pitra Andika INA 2283
46 Wyss Jonas SUI 2270
47 FM Otte Marijn NED 2264
48 Surya Wahyudi INA 2233
49 Viela Andre Filipe Folha POR 2224
50 Costa Joao Guerra POR 2186
51 Kalugampitiya R S SRI 2095
52 Fernando S K Akila SRI 2053
53 Meier Peter SEY 2047
54 Koggala W S V K SRI 2026
55 Kumar Vedantha ENG 1983
56 Herath H M L Y SRI 1884
57 Orgil Gantumur MGL 0

 

Women

No. Name FED Rtg
1 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag MGL 2412
2 WGM Tsereteli Tamar GEO 2384
3 WGM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2372
4 WGM Guramishvili Sopiko GEO 2343
5 WGM Stojanovic Andjelija SRB 2337
6 WGM Tuvshintugs Batchimeg MGL 2333
7 WIM Severiukhina Zoja RUS 2313
8 WIM Kharashuta Ekaterina RUS 2298
9 WIM Borosova Zuzana SVK 2277
10 WIM Drljevic Ljilja SRB 2273
11 WIM Melekhina Alisa USA 2273
12 WIM Hoolt Sarah GER 2251
13 WFM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan KAZ 2243
14 WIM Fuchs Judith GER 2237
15 WFM Cheremnova Tamara RUS 2225
16 WIM Yanjindulam Dulamsuren MGL 2212
17 Zhang Ying CHN 2210
18 Lkhamsuren Uuganbayar MGL 2206
19 Djukic Sandra SRB 2198
20 WIM Seps Monika SUI 2184
21 Lestari Baiq Vina INA 2177
22 Van Nies Pauline NED 2167
23 WFM Davletbayeva Madina KAZ 2163
24 WCM Lindiawati Evi INA 2133
25 WFM Hegarty Sarah N ENG 2084
26 WFM Salman Mahini Mona IRI 2001
27 Alavi Homa IRI 1953
28 Martinez Janine BRA 1949
29 Heinatz Maria SUI 1935
30 Naydenova Yordanka BUL 1924
31 Garcia Liria Caetano BRA 1908
32 Hemmatizadeh Nina IRI 1891
33 WCM Kadek Iin Dwijayanti INA 1889
34 WCM Liyanagedara L G A SRI 1844
35 Ferreira Ana Margarida POR 1816
36 Rajapaksha Ashanti K. SRI 1790
37 Dale Hannah ENG 1779
38 De Silva Himeshi SRI 0
39 Gunawardena Shanila SRI 0